Foundation of the Energy Law Journal Contributors*

Corporate/Law Firm Contributors

Sustaining Level ($1000 or above)

Duncan, Weinberg, Genzer & Pembroke, P.C.
National Rural Electric Cooperative Association

Sponsor Level ($500 or above)

Marston Law**

Friends Level ($250 or above)

Contributor Level (less than $250)

Edwards & Floom, LLP
Crested Butte Catalysts LLC
Spectra Energy Corp.
Law Office of Thomas Hirsch, P. C.
The Mehle Law Firm PLLC

Individual Contributors

Sustaining ($500 or above)

William S. Scherman
Clinton A. Vince
Andrea Wolfman

Sponsors ($250 or above)

Freddi L. Greenberg
James J. Hoecker
Hilary R. Kao

Friends ($100 or above)

Vicky A. Bailey
Kenneth A. Barry
Glenn E. Camus
Roger B. Cooper
Kevin M. Downey
Katherine B. Edwards
Eugene R. Elrod
Michael Engleman
David A. Fitzgerald
Caileen N. Gamache
Roberta Lee Halladay
Emma F. Hand
Mark R. Haskell
Scott Hempling
R. David Hendrickson
Andrea R. Hilliard
Hugh E. Hilliard
Thomas E. Hirsch, III
James J. Hoecker
Jacqulynn B. Hugee
Stephen L. Huntoon
Rachel A. Jones
Susan N. Kelly
Richard J. Kruse
Kathleen C. Lake
Catherine P. McCarthy
Kevin J. McIntyre
J. Curtis Moffatt
Andrew P. Mosier, Jr.
Clifford M. Naeve
Gary J. Newell
Delia D. Patterson
Steven R. Pincus
Jane I. Ryan
Steven L. Sterner
David R. Stevenson
Kevin M. Sweeney
David G. Tewksbury
Linda L. Walsh
Jeffrey D. (Dan) Watkiss
Lodie D. White
Mark C. Williams
Kenneth L. Wiseman
Raymond B. Wuslich
H. Peter Young

Contributors (less than $100)

James E. Abraham
Jeffrey H. Albright
Allan W. Anderson, Jr.
Donna M. Attanasio
Janet M. Audunson
James H. (Jim) Bailey
Georgetta J. Baker
Kenneth A. Barry
Regine Baus
William Bennett
Frederic G. Berner, Jr.
Thomas L. Blackburn
Bonnie S. Blair
William O. Blome
James F. Bowe, Jr.
Lisa G. Bradley
Michael W. Brooks
Mary Thekla Brosnan-Sell
Steven H. Brose
Kim G. Bruno
Robert Butkin
Neil H. Butterklee
Robert W. Byrne
Nicholas J. Caggiano, Jr.
Christopher Casey
Janna Romaine Chesno
Kaitlyn E. Collyer
David Martin Connelly
Roger B. Cooper
David Lyles Cruthirds
James Michael Cunningham, II
Matthew J. DeCourcey
Anthony C. DeCusatis
William D. DeGrandis
Jeffery S. Dennis
Joel deJesus
Daniel Patrick Duthie
Theodore F. Duver
Darcy Elgin
Michael Engleman
Cheryl M. Foley
Kevin C. Frank
Willis Geffert
Linda S. Gilbert
Kenneth W. Grant
Shari C. Gribbin
Eda Haksal
Walter R. Hall, II
Jerrod L. Harrison
Mary A. Hekman
Kyle Hall Henne
Patrick J. Hester
Thomas A. Hill
Alan Hunter Hodges
Colette D. Honorable
William A. Horin
Gerit F. Hull
Stephen L. Huntoon
Norma R. Iacovo
Kenneth W. Irvin
Amanda A. James
Dary Jessome
Michael Kagan
Andrew S. Katz
Robert W. Kehres
Colin King
Martin V. Kirkwood
Cheryl A. LaFleur
Deborah B. Leahy
Shaun D. Ledgerwood
Phillip G. Lookadoo
Joseph W. Lowell
Francis F. Lyman
Emon Mahony
Emily P. Mallen
Philip M. Marston
Donald S. McCauley
Brian J. McManus
Colette B. Mehle
Richard Meyer
Rebecca J. Michael
Richard B. Miller
Charles R. Mills
Noah B. Monick
Peter A. Monzon
Jennifer A. Morrissey
S. Diane Neal
Paul G. Neilan
Gary J. Newell
David Palter
Nicholas J. Pascale
Kay Pashos
Stephen T. Perrien
Mosby G. Perrow, IV
Marjorie Rosenbluth Philips
Darlene Tolbert Phillips
David R. Poe
Alexandre Pozdnyakov
Demetrios G. Pulas, Jr.
Steven G. Thomson Reed
E. Glenn Rippie
Maria D. Robinson
Curtis James Romig
Jerry E. Rothrock
Keith T. Sampson
Mindi Sauter
Matthew M. Schreck
Daniel J. Shonkwiler
Charles H. Shoneman
Jason Edward Sierman
Craig W. Silverstein
Timothy A. Simon
Honorable Eric F. Skrmetta
Richard G. Smead
Roger E. Smith
William H. Smith, Jr.
Robert H. Solomon
Anne L. Spangler
Regina Y. Speed-Bost
Channing D. Strother
F. Alvin Taylor
Branko Terzic
Susan Tomasky
James T. Tynion III
Paul C. Varnado
Steven I. Venezia
Jennifer J. Vosburg
Thomas George Wagner
David B. Ward
Richard M. Wartchow
O. Julia Weller
Heidi Werntz
Stanley W. Widger, Jr.
Mark C. Williams
Erica Youngstrom

*As of May 1, 2018
**In Memory of Fred Moring